Primrose Sands – Lewisham – Dodges Ferry Primary School

PRIMROSE SANDS - LEWISHAM - DODGES FERRY PRIMARY SCHOOL

PRIMROSE SANDS VIA LEWISHAM (AM)
7.55 Colleen Cresent
7.57 Primrose Rd & Protea Street
7.58 23 Tamarix Rd
7.59 Nerine St & Tamarix Rd
8.02 12 Falcon Rd
8.03 Carlton Bluff Rd & Frogmouth Rd
8.04 Carlton Bluff Rd & Tamarix Rd
8.07 562 Primrose Rd
8.08 Primrose Rd Shop
8.09 Erica Rd / Grevillia St
8.10 68 Grevillia St
8.11 90 Grevillia St
8.12 Linden Rd & Norfolk Cres
8.14 Linden Rd & Pine Crt
8.15 Primrose Rd & Rowan Avenue
8.16 Primrose Rd & Tecoma Rd
8.21 Primrose Rd & Esplanade
8.28 Sugarloaf Rd & Arthur Highway
8.32 Arthur Hwy – Forcett Store
8.36 Old Forcett Rd & Gillingbrook Rd
8.37 Quarry Rd & Wards Avenue
8.39 Quarry Rd & Lewisham Scenic Drive
8.40 Lewisham Store
8.41 145 Lewisham Scenic Drive
8.45 Dodges Ferry Primary School

 

Arrival time at individual schools is approximate as subject to traffic conditions and transfers

LEWISHAM EARLY BUS (PM)
2.52 Dodges Ferry Primary School
2.54 145 Scenic Drive
2.56 Lewisham Hardware Store
2.58 Lewisham Scenic Drive (Lewisham Tavern)
3.00 Lewisham Scenic Drive & Quarry Rd
3.01 Quarry Rd & Blackwood Drive
3.02 Quarry Rd & Wards Avenue
3.04 Old Forcett Rd & Villawood Crt
3.06 Old Forcett Rd & Heatherbell Rd
Dodges Ferry Primary School
PRIMROSE SANDS – LATE BUS (PM)
3.17 Dodges Ferry Primary School
3.21 Old Forcett Rd & Villawood Crt
3.23 Old Forcett Rd & Gillingbrook Rd
3.26 Arthur Hwy – Forcett Store
3.31 Arthur Hwy / Sugerloaf Rd
3.43 Primrose Rd & Protea Street
3.44 23 Tamarix Rd
3.45 Tamarix Rd & Nerine St
3.48 12 Falcon Street
3.49 Carlton Bluff Rd & Frogmouth Rd
3.50 Carlton Bluff Rd & Tamarix Rd
3.52 562 Primrose Rd
3.53 Primrose Shop
3.54 Erica St / Grevillia St
3.55 68 Grevillia St
3.56 90 Grevillia st
3.57 Linden Rd & Oak St
4.00 Linden Rd & Pine Crt
4.02 Primrose Rd & Rowan Ave
4.04 Primrose Rd & Esplanade
4.08 Colleen Crescent