Carlton – Dodges Ferry Primary

CARLTON - DODGES FERRY PRIMARY

GATE 5 – EARLY BUS (AM)
8.05 150 Carlton River Rd
8.06 Carlton River Rd & Convoy Rd
8.07 Carlton River Rd & Hardner Court
8.10 Gate Five Rd & Earle St
8.13 Carlton River Rd & Provence Drive
8.14 Provence Drive & Riviera Drive
8.15 Provence Drive & Carlton Beach Rd
8.16 Carlton Beach Rd & Thagenna St
8.17 Moomere Str & Terry St
8.18 Moomer St & Moonar St
8.25 Dodges Ferry Primary School
DODGES LATE BUS (AM)
8.30 Dodges Ferry Shopping Centre
8.33 Carlton Beach Rd & Tiger Head Rd
TURNS INTO JUNCTION ST
8.34 Bally Park Rd(Blue Lagoon CYC)
8.35 Bally Park Rd & North St
8.35 Bally Park Rd & Wattle Rd
8.36 Bally Park Rd & Arnott St
8.38 Carlton Beach Rd and Ridge Rd
8.38 Carlton Beach Rd & Lyeena
8.40 Carlton Beach Rd & Taranna St
8.41 Carlton Beach Rd & East St
8.42 Carlton Beach Rd & Riaweena St
8.43 Carlton Beach Rd & Rotuli St
8.44 Carlton Beach & Tiger Head Rd
8.50 Dodges Ferry Primary School

 

Arrival time at individual schools is approximate as subject to traffic conditions and transfers

GATE 5 – EARLY BUS (PM)
2.55 Dodges Ferry Primary School
3.00 150 Carlton River Rd
3.01 Carlton River Rd & Convoy Rd
3.02 Carlton River Rd & Hardner Court
3.05 Gate Five Rd & Earle St
3.06 Carlton River Rd & Provence Drive
3.07 Provence Drive & Riviera Drive
3.08 Provence Drive & Carlton Beach Rd
3.09 Carlton Beach Rd & Thagenna St
3.10 Moomere Str & Terry St
3.11 Moomer St & Moonar St
3.15 Dodges Ferry Primary School
DODGES LATE BUS (PM)
3.20 Dodges Ferry Primary School
3.22 Dodges Ferry Shopping Centre
3.23 Carlton Beach Rd & Tiger Head Rd
TURNS INTO JUNCTION ST
3.24 Bally Park Rd(Blue Lagoon CYC)
3.25 Bally Park Rd & North St
3.25 Bally Park Rd & Wattle Rd
3.26 Bally Park Rd & Arnott St
3.27 Carlton Beach Rd and Ridge Rd
3.28 Carlton Beach Rd & Lyeena
3.29 Carlton Beach Rd & Taranna St
3.30 Carlton Beach Rd & East St
3.32 Carlton Beach Rd & Riaweena St
3.34 Carlton Beach Rd & Rotuli St